logo
Home Page FAQ Team Search
  Register
Login 
View unanswered posts View active topics  

Delete all board cookies

All times are UTC - 6 hours

 




New Topic Post Reply  [ 1 post ] 
  Print view
Previous topic | Next topic 
Author Message
Offline 
PostPosted: March 20th, 2017, 10:21 am 
Walk On
Walk On

Joined: March 20th, 2007, 5:39 pm
Posts: 13
11th Annual Southeast Area All-Star Game



11:30 AM DUNK CONTEST
12:00 Boys and Girls 3 Pt Contest
12:30 PM GIRLS GAME
2:00 PM BOYS GAME
Southeast Area Girls All-Star Blue Team
No. Name Pos. Ht. Coach Town
1 Karlee McKinney G 5’7” Ryan Decker Tea Area
2 Tahia Mitzel G 5’8” David Maxwell SF Roosevelt
3 Lauren Hunstad G 5’7” Tami Jurgens Parker
4 Alexis Peterson F 6’1” Brooke Bonte Platte-Geddes
5 Maddie Polzin G 5’10” Shawn Geigle Baltic
6 Bailey Tetzlaff F 5’10” Lynn Frederick Brookings
7 Maham Shah C 5’11’ Jamie Parish SF Washington
8 Joie Spier F 5’11” Sara Holmberg ORR
9 Sydney Rosinsky G 5’7” Matt Daly SF Lincoln
10 Kristen Paetow G 5’6” Bill Hansen Viborg-Hurley

Southeast Area Girls All-Star Yellow Team
No. Name Pos. Ht. Coach Town
1 Erika Sage G 5’6” Curtis Sage Freeman Public
2 Myah Selland F 6’1” Tim McCain/Rob Baruth Sanborn Central/Woonsocket
3 Bailey Rudebusch G 5’6” Wade Erickson Howard
4 Megan Hirsch C 5’11” Matthew Malloy Gayville-Volin
5 Kacey Bartscher G 5’8” Tom Young Ethan
6 Ellie Hohn G 5’10” Tom Young Ethan
7 Hallie Hallock F 5’6” Brooke Bonte Platte-Geddes
8 Jordan Kruse F 5’11” Dan DeVries Lennox
9 Tiana Schroeder G 5’6” Will Massey Freeman Academy/Marion
10 Danielle Hansen F 5’10” Doug Durfee McCook

Southeast Area Boys All-Star Blue Team

No. Name Pos. Ht. Coach Town
1 Marshall McLaren F 6’3” Paul McVey Lennox
2 Eric Hasart C Darwin Hofer James Valley
3 Cole DeRuyter F 6’3” Steve Erickson Elkton/Lake Benton
4 Samuel Jensen G 5’10” Marty Peterson Alcester-Hudson
5 Sam Arend F 6’2” Scott Schultz Bridgwewater-Emery
6 Ethan Friedel G 6’ Chris Fechner Tea Area
7 Cooper Williams G 6’0” Jay Drake Vermillion
8 Mason Leighton G 6’1” Michael Ricke Madison
9 Dejay Fykstra F 6’5” Mike Schouten SF Christian
10 Jacob Hertz C 6’8” Alex Warnke Menno

Southeast Area Boys All-Star Yellow Team

No. Name Pos. Ht. Coach Town
1 Robert Rosenquist G 5’10” Jason Klies Dakota Valley
2 Brook VanOsdel F 6’2” Justin Karstens Gayville-Volin
3 Wyatt Feistner C 6’6” Troy Olson/Rod Weber Sanborn Central/Woonsocket
4 Connor Morgan G 6’2” Eric Skoglund Mitchell
5 Dayln Bakkendahl G 5’11” Brendan Sheppard Flandreau Public
6 Shay Gibson G 5’10” Matt Schrank Garretson
7 Spencer Grange F 6’5” Brent Deckert Brandon
8 Clayton Menning G 5’11” Mike Tuschen Corsica/Stickney
9 Sheldon Siemonsma G 6’5” Jason Fersdahl Dell Rapids
10 Will Steineke C 6’4” Rob Grady Tri-Valley


Share on FacebookShare on TwitterShare on DiggShare on DeliciousShare on Technorati
Top
 Profile  
 
Search for:
Display posts from previous:  Sort by  
New Topic Post Reply  [ 1 post ] 

All times are UTC - 6 hours

 

Who is online

Users browsing this forum: No registered users and 1 guest


You cannot post new topics in this forum
You cannot reply to topics in this forum
You cannot edit your posts in this forum
You cannot delete your posts in this forum
You cannot post attachments in this forum


Jump to:  

Powered by Skin-Lab © Alpha Trion
Localized by Maël Soucaze © 2010 phpBB.fr
phpBB SEO